Citizen Bio

在线观看Citizen Bio

★ 6.8 2020 95 分钟 纪录剧情

Citizen Bio (2020) — 纪录, 剧情。在IPTV Online以4K Ultra HD在线观看Citizen Bio,无需下载,不卡顿。

观看预告片

Citizen Bio讲了什么?

The stories of four of America’s most notorious biohackers and their relationships with Aaron Traywick, a self-proclaimed biohacker whose life took a tragic turn when he was mysteriously found dead at a meditation spa at the age of 28.

类型
纪录, 剧情
上映
2020-10-30
导演
Trish Dolman
评分
★ 6.8 / 10

主要演员

  • Aaron Traywick Self (archive footage)
  • Mac Davis Self

如何在IPTV Online观看Citizen Bio

在IPTV Online观看Citizen Bio只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 IPTV Online 以 4K 观看《Citizen Bio》——了解高级 IPTV 服务或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看Citizen Bio

不必等待上映日期——IPTV Online已提供Citizen Bio,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads