Wild Flowers

Wild Flowersをオンラインで観る

★ 5.0 1997 78 分 コメディ

Wild Flowers (1997) — コメディ。IPTV OnlineならWild Flowersを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Wild Flowersのあらすじ

Denmark in the '70s. The teenager Christoffer's parents Nisse and Maria have decided to move into a commune, because they want to try the alternative lifestyle. But Christoffer doesn't like it, and has trouble adapting. In school, the others tease him because he lives in a commune. As a plan from the elders in the commune, he starts in a Maoist group to learn about the real ways of the society. He doesn't like it, but when his new girlfriend starts to see what he does as cool he goes into it. But at the same time, the police start to suspect him to be the terrorist who blows up telephone booths around Copenhagen.

ジャンル
コメディ
公開日
1997-10-05
監督
Niels Gråbøl
評価
★ 5.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Ditte Gråbøl Maria
  • Andrea Vagn Jensen Tine
  • Mira Wanting Julie
  • Peter Frödin Palle
  • Niels Olsen Nisse
  • Sixten Tobias Kai Nielsen Christoffer

IPTV OnlineでWild Flowersを観る方法

IPTV OnlineでWild Flowersを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

IPTV Online で『Wild Flowers』を4K視聴 — プレミアム IPTV サービスを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐWild Flowersを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV OnlineにはすでにWild Flowersに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads