When the Dead Start Singing

When the Dead Start Singingをオンラインで観る

★ 6.0 1998 99 分 コメディドラマアドベンチャー

When the Dead Start Singing (1998) — コメディ, ドラマ, アドベンチャー。IPTV OnlineならWhen the Dead Start Singingを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

When the Dead Start Singingのあらすじ

At the beginning of 1990s, two Croatian emigrants, economically minded Cinco and politically minded Marinko, arrive in Croatia from Germany, homesick for their families and hometowns. In order to get a German pension, Cinco pretends to be dead and travels in a coffin. Soon, Marinko joins him because he is running away from an old agent of the Yugoslav State Security Service. On their trip in a motor hearse, Cinco and Marinko face many adventures, which culminate when they are stopped at Serbian barricades close to their destination.

ジャンル
コメディ, ドラマ, アドベンチャー
公開日
1998-07-29
監督
Krsto Papić
評価
★ 6.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Ivo Gregurević Cinco Kapulica
  • Ivica Vidović Marinko
  • Mirjana Majurec Maca Kapulica
  • Ksenija Pajić Stana
  • Matija Prskalo Cincova kćer
  • Đuro Utješanović Udbaš

IPTV OnlineでWhen the Dead Start Singingを観る方法

IPTV OnlineでWhen the Dead Start Singingを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

IPTV Online で『When the Dead Start Singing』を4K視聴 — プレミアム IPTV サービスを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐWhen the Dead Start Singingを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV OnlineにはすでにWhen the Dead Start Singingに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads