The World Before Her

The World Before Herをオンラインで観る

★ 6.5 2012 90 分 ドキュメンタリー

The World Before Her (2012) — ドキュメンタリー。IPTV OnlineならThe World Before Herを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

The World Before Herのあらすじ

Moving between two extremes - the intimate verite drama of the Miss India pageant's rigorous beauty "bootcamp" and the intense regime of a militant Hindu fundamentalist camp for young girls. The World Before Her delivers a provocative portrait of India and its current cultural conflicts during a key transitional era in the country's modern history.

ジャンル
ドキュメンタリー
公開日
2012-03-11
監督
Nisha Pahuja
評価
★ 6.5 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Pooja Chopra Herself
  • Ankita Shorey Herself
  • Prachi Trivedi Herself
  • Marc Robinson Himself
  • Manasvi Mamgai Self
  • Ruhi Singh Self

IPTV OnlineでThe World Before Herを観る方法

IPTV OnlineでThe World Before Herを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

IPTV Online で『The World Before Her』を4K視聴 — プレミアム IPTV サービスを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐThe World Before Herを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV OnlineにはすでにThe World Before Herに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads