Terror Train 2

Terror Train 2をオンラインで観る

★ 4.5 2022 88 分 ホラー

Terror Train 2 (2022) — ホラー, 謎。IPTV OnlineならTerror Train 2を4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

Terror Train 2のあらすじ

A year has passed since a series of gruesome murders took the lives of multiple college seniors aboard the now infamous Terror Train. The survivors are coerced to go on a New Year's Eve redemption ride aboard the very same train, where a new kind of evil awaits and the terrified passengers must once again fight to survive the ride.

ジャンル
ホラー, 謎
公開日
2022-12-31
監督
Philippe Gagnon
評価
★ 4.5 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Robyn Alomar Alana
  • Nadine Bhabha Sadie
  • Nia Roam Claudia
  • Romy Weltman Pet
  • Lisa Truong Lucie
  • Emma Elle Paterson Mitchy

IPTV OnlineでTerror Train 2を観る方法

IPTV OnlineでTerror Train 2を観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

IPTV Online で『Terror Train 2』を4K視聴 — プレミアム IPTV サービスを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐTerror Train 2を観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV OnlineにはすでにTerror Train 2に加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads