Straight Shooters

Straight Shootersをオンラインで観る

★ 6.2 1947 6 分 アニメーションコメディ

Straight Shooters (1947) — アニメーション, コメディ。IPTV OnlineならStraight Shootersを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Straight Shootersのあらすじ

Donald runs a shooting gallery. His nephews come by and he offers them a free shot, but when the first one hits all the targets, the notoriously cheap Donald switches a cheap prize for the correct one. He then gives the other two boys gimmicked guns; the last one is empty, but the targets break anyway because one boy is hitting them from behind. Donald chases them off; they use the mystic's booth next door to get revenge.

ジャンル
アニメーション, コメディ
公開日
1947-04-18
監督
Jack Hannah
評価
★ 6.2 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Clarence Nash Donald Duck / Huey / Dewey / Louie (voice) (uncredited)

IPTV OnlineでStraight Shootersを観る方法

IPTV OnlineでStraight Shootersを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

IPTV Online で『Straight Shooters』を4K視聴 — プレミアム IPTV サービスを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐStraight Shootersを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV OnlineにはすでにStraight Shootersに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads