Something's Killing Me

Something's Killing Meをオンラインで観る

★ 9.0 2017 3 シーズン ドキュメンタリーReality犯罪

Something's Killing Me (2017) — ドキュメンタリー, Reality, 犯罪。IPTV OnlineならSomething's Killing Meを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Something's Killing Meのあらすじ

BD Wong is not a doctor, although he played one on TV -- forensic psychiatrist/criminal profiler Dr. George Huang on "Law and Order: SVU." So he's familiar with complicated cases and digging deep for proper diagnoses, both of which play into his role as host of "Something's Killing Me." The HLN original production is a six-part documentary series that examines puzzling diseases and symptoms that result in near-death struggles. Featuring re-enactments, each hourlong episode tells actual stories of how doctors, scientists and, in some cases, federal investigators race against time to discover what or who is killing a patient. Included are interviews with victims, their families and doctors.

最新エピソード

S3 · エピソード 6 — When You Die · 2019-11-24

For thousands of years, the dreams and visions of the dying have captivated cultures. But what causes them? And are they real?

ジャンル
ドキュメンタリー, Reality, 犯罪
初放送
2017-08-13
評価
★ 9.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • BD Wong Narrator

IPTV OnlineでSomething's Killing Meを観る方法

IPTV OnlineでSomething's Killing Meを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

IPTV Online で『Something's Killing Me』を4K視聴 — プレミアム IPTV サービスを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐSomething's Killing Meを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV OnlineにはすでにSomething's Killing Meに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads