Serial Kelly

Serial Kellyをオンラインで観る

★ 5.2 2022 85 分 コメディスリラー

Serial Kelly (2022) — コメディ, スリラー。IPTV OnlineならSerial Kellyを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Serial Kellyのあらすじ

Kelly is an electronic forró singer in search of ascension. She does shows in the backlands of Brazil, but does not have many opportunities. For her career to become a success, she ends up killing some people along the way. Investigated for the murder of three men, she uses her itinerant presentations as an escape tool as she becomes known as Serial Kelly.

ジャンル
コメディ, スリラー
公開日
2022-11-24
監督
René Guerra
評価
★ 5.2 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Gaby Amarantos Kelly
  • Paula Cohen Fabíola
  • Igor de Araújo Tempero / Eduardo
  • Aline Marta Maia Faísca
  • Ane Oliva Wellany
  • Márcio Fecher Priest Josias

IPTV OnlineでSerial Kellyを観る方法

IPTV OnlineでSerial Kellyを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

IPTV Online で『Serial Kelly』を4K視聴 — プレミアム IPTV サービスを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐSerial Kellyを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV OnlineにはすでにSerial Kellyに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads