Love Is Dead

Love Is Deadをオンラインで観る

★ 5.4 2016 95 分 コメディ

Love Is Dead (2016) — コメディ。IPTV OnlineならLove Is Deadを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Love Is Deadのあらすじ

Mathias Lonisse, founder of the company Love is Dead, is a breakup specialist. He is hired to break up relationships on behalf of those who, for one reason or another, prefer to avoid this often painful and delicate task. Mathias takes his job very seriously and carries out each assignment with a high degree of professionalism, until the day his mother decides to leave his father...

ジャンル
コメディ
公開日
2016-11-23
監督
Éric Capitaine
評価
★ 5.4 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Benjamin Lavernhe Mathias
  • Élisa Erka Juliette
  • Aïssa Maïga Léane Marciano, conseillère conjugale
  • Camille Chamoux Clarisse
  • Fernand Dubois Patron Pub
  • François Bégaudeau Le psy

IPTV OnlineでLove Is Deadを観る方法

IPTV OnlineでLove Is Deadを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

IPTV Online で『Love Is Dead』を4K視聴 — プレミアム IPTV サービスを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐLove Is Deadを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV OnlineにはすでにLove Is Deadに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads