Into the Darkness

Into the Darknessをオンラインで観る

★ 6.1 2020 152 分 ドラマ戦争履歴

Into the Darkness (2020) — ドラマ, 戦争, 履歴。IPTV OnlineならInto the Darknessを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

Into the Darknessのあらすじ

Karlskov is a self made, successful owner of a large electronics factory, has a wife and five children. They live the good, privileged upper-class life on Strandvejen north of Copenhagen when the Nazis occupy Denmark in April 1940. Karl struggles to continue production at the factory, but to protect his family and employees he reluctantly begins to produce for the German market. It brings him into a controversial collaboration with the occupying power and causes painful breaks in the family.

ジャンル
ドラマ, 戦争, 履歴
公開日
2020-01-09
監督
Anders Refn
評価
★ 6.1 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Jesper Christensen Karl Skov
  • Bodil Jørgensen Eva Skov
  • Mads Reuther Aksel Skov
  • Gustav Dyekjær Giese Michael
  • Sara Viktoria Helene Skov
  • Lue Støvelbæk Knud Skov

IPTV OnlineでInto the Darknessを観る方法

IPTV OnlineでInto the Darknessを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

IPTV Online で『Into the Darkness』を4K視聴 — プレミアム IPTV サービスを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐInto the Darknessを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV OnlineにはすでにInto the Darknessに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads