Cowboy Up

Cowboy Upをオンラインで観る

★ 5.9 2002 105 分 アクションドラマロマンス

Cowboy Up (2002) — アクション, ドラマ, ロマンス。IPTV OnlineならCowboy Upを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

Cowboy Upのあらすじ

"Cowboy Up" is a celebration of the risk-taking, daredevil personalities of modern rodeo. In the world of professional bull riding, newcomer Ely Braxton (Marcus Thomas) is the craziest guy around; his brother Hank (Kiefer Sutherland) is a rodeo clown, and the two use each other to play up their acts. But love may be one thing that tears the brothers apart. When Ely falls for the rodeo's sweetheart (Daryl Hannah), Hank is filled with jealousy and hatred. The brothers try to come to grips with their differences, but the competition gets as fierce as the bulls in the ring.

ジャンル
アクション, ドラマ, ロマンス
公開日
2002-09-03
監督
Xavier Koller
評価
★ 5.9 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Kiefer Sutherland Hank Braxton
  • Marcus Thomas Ely Braxton
  • Daryl Hannah Celia Jones
  • Melinda Dillon Rose Braxton
  • Molly Ringwald Connie
  • Karina Logue Reporter

IPTV OnlineでCowboy Upを観る方法

IPTV OnlineでCowboy Upを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

IPTV Online で『Cowboy Up』を4K視聴 — プレミアム IPTV サービスを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐCowboy Upを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV OnlineにはすでにCowboy Upに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads