Catch The Dragon

Catch The Dragonをオンラインで観る

★ 4.0 2022 73 分

Catch The Dragon (2022) — 。IPTV OnlineならCatch The Dragonを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Catch The Dragonのあらすじ

At the end of the Qing Dynasty, the biological expedition led by Qin Xiaofeng's father is attacked by a mysterious dragon, and the whole team is missing. His father's best friend, Xu Yuansheng, offers a huge bounty to gather a mixed team of dragon hunters to enter the mountain, and Qin Xiaofeng goes with them to find the dragon and save his father.

公開日
2022-06-23
監督
Huang Weizhong
評価
★ 4.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Zhu Jie Qin Xiaofeng
  • Xing Yu Ho Ye
  • Huang Haoyue Ye Yulin
  • Cheng Qi Ah Yu
  • Zheng Honglai

IPTV OnlineでCatch The Dragonを観る方法

IPTV OnlineでCatch The Dragonを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

IPTV Online で『Catch The Dragon』を4K視聴 — プレミアム IPTV サービスを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐCatch The Dragonを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV OnlineにはすでにCatch The Dragonに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads