Camping, Camping

Camping, Campingをオンラインで観る

★ 5.8 1977 85 分 コメディドラマ

Camping, Camping (1977) — コメディ, ドラマ。IPTV OnlineならCamping, Campingを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Camping, Campingのあらすじ

The fully loaded Trabi rolled towards the Baltic Sea and father Detlef is for once in excellent mood. Did he not agreed with his friend Alfred, located immediately each issue back with an urgent telegram from the resort. But as the two then adventurous go stalking in the jungle of the big city, they experience a failure after another. Sullen Detlef longs for marriage Trott and campground. There would be matched and over the years rather bland become married woman Eveline is undergoing a remarkable transformation.

ジャンル
コメディ, ドラマ
公開日
1977-03-12
監督
Klaus Gendries
評価
★ 5.8 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Ursula Karusseit Eveline Engel
  • Dieter Franke Detlef Engel
  • Sybille Winkler Nina Engel
  • Henry Hübchen Thomas Flemming
  • Rolf Ludwig Alfred Pommeranz
  • Wolfgang Greese Kurt Tabbert

IPTV OnlineでCamping, Campingを観る方法

IPTV OnlineでCamping, Campingを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

IPTV Online で『Camping, Camping』を4K視聴 — プレミアム IPTV サービスを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐCamping, Campingを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV OnlineにはすでにCamping, Campingに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads