Brian and Charles

Brian and Charlesをオンラインで観る

★ 6.3 2022 91 分 コメディドラマサイエンスフィクション

Brian and Charles (2022) — コメディ, ドラマ, サイエンスフィクション。IPTV OnlineならBrian and Charlesを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

Brian and Charlesのあらすじ

An endearing outlier, Brian lives alone in a Welsh valley, inventing oddball contraptions that seldom work. After finding a discarded mannequin head, Brian gets an idea. Three days, a washing machine, and sundry spare parts later, he’s invented Charles, an artificially intelligent robot who learns English from a dictionary and proves a charming, cheeky companion. Before long, however, Charles also develops autonomy. Intrigued by the wider world — or whatever lies beyond the cottage where Brian has hidden him away — Charles craves adventure.

ジャンル
コメディ, ドラマ, サイエンスフィクション
公開日
2022-06-17
監督
Jim Archer
評価
★ 6.3 / 10

主なキャスト

  • David Earl Brian
  • Chris Hayward Charles
  • Louise Brealey Hazel
  • Jamie Michie Eddie
  • Nina Sosanya Pam
  • Lynn Hunter Winnie

IPTV OnlineでBrian and Charlesを観る方法

IPTV OnlineでBrian and Charlesを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

IPTV Online で『Brian and Charles』を4K視聴 — プレミアム IPTV サービスを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐBrian and Charlesを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV OnlineにはすでにBrian and Charlesに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads