A Midnight Clear

A Midnight Clearをオンラインで観る

★ 6.5 1992 108 分 ドラマ戦争履歴

A Midnight Clear (1992) — ドラマ, 戦争, 履歴。IPTV OnlineならA Midnight Clearを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

A Midnight Clearのあらすじ

In 1944 France, an American Intelligence Squad locates a German Platoon wishing to surrender rather than die in Germany's final war offensive. The two groups of men, isolated from the war at present, put aside their differences and spend Christmas together before the surrender plan turns bad and both sides are forced to fight the other.

ジャンル
ドラマ, 戦争, 履歴
公開日
1992-04-24
監督
Keith Gordon
評価
★ 6.5 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Peter Berg Bud Miller
  • Kevin Dillon Mel Avakian
  • Arye Gross Stan Shutzer
  • Ethan Hawke Will Knott
  • Gary Sinise Vance 'Mother' Wilkins
  • Frank Whaley Paul 'Father' Mundy

IPTV OnlineでA Midnight Clearを観る方法

IPTV OnlineでA Midnight Clearを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

IPTV Online で『A Midnight Clear』を4K視聴 — プレミアム IPTV サービスを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐA Midnight Clearを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV OnlineにはすでにA Midnight Clearに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads